Carmen Hayes

United States
Birthdate: August 3, 1980
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Weight:
Measurments: 38FF-28-38
Ethnicity: African American
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Aliases: Carmen Jones, Anita, Cherish, Luscious
Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes Biography

Carmen Hayes is a naturally endowed adult performer who has appeared in over 80 titles since her debut in 2002. Known to fans as the voluptuous beauty of such films as She Got Ass! 7 and Hood Hoppin’, Carmen Hayes is half-Irish and half-African American, and she is one of the leading African-American adult performers today.

Carmen Hayes credits prominent African-American adult performer Vanessa Blue as a major influence on her career, which began in 2002 with the film Young Ripe Mellons, a feature where fans first got a glimpse of Hayes’ all-natural 38FF breasts. Another feature of Carmen Hayes’ many film and video performances is her amazing flexibility, described by some fans as like that of a contortionist. Due to her overall size – at 5’8”, she is taller than most female adult performers – Carmen Hayes is a genuine talent and a true performer, giving her all in front of the camera. Many of Carmen Hayes’ titles are hardcore features, with the performances focused on her prominent physical assets.

According to Hayes’ profile at the Exotic Talent Agency, she is available for a wide variety of on-film activities, as her hardcore fans well know. She has stated in interviews that her favorite position is doggy-style. The first time Hayes saw herself on film, she claims to have been in awe, but also noted that she should take care to keep her back arched during her favorite position.

Hayes has made appearances in adult magazines and continues to work in film, racking up multiple credits already this year. Hayes has said in recent interviews that she is devoting her time to her website and fan club rather than undertaking the launch of a production company. Carmen Hayes has also made some attempt to raise awareness about the perceived lower levels of pay for black porn stars.

Official Site

Carmen Hayes Filmography

  • 100% All Natural
  • 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 9
  • 13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 5
  • Age Play POV Style
  • All Dat Azz 25
  • All That Ass The Orgy 2
  • All That Ass The Orgy 5
  • Amateur Angels 15
  • Anal Divas In Latex 4
  • Analicious
  • Analicious 2
  • Baby's Got Junk in da Trunk
  • Bangin' In Da Hood 11
  • Bangin' In Da Hood 3
  • Big Ass Party 1
  • Big Black Racks 3
  • Big Black Wet Tits 2
  • Big Fucking Titties 2
  • Big Phat Black Ghetto Azz
  • Big Tit Brotha Lovers 6
  • Big Wet Black Tits
  • Big Wet Tits 1
  • Black And Nasty 2
  • Black And Stacked Xtra 3
  • Black Bad Girls 21
  • Black Ballin'
  • Black Big Boob Bangeroo 10
  • Black Big Boob Bangeroo 7
  • Black Bomb Squad 2
  • Black Cock Down 1
  • Black Cock Down 2
  • Black Poles In Dark Holes 2
  • Black Reign 2
  • Black Reign 6
  • Black Velvet
  • Boob Squad 9
  • Boobaholics Anonymous 2
  • Boobstravaganza 1
  • Boobsville's Big Natural Tits 1
  • Boobsville's Big Natural Tits 4
  • Booty Broz 2
  • Booty Central 6
  • Booty Central 8: Juice Box
  • Booty Climax 2
  • Booty Shop
  • Booty Tales 2
  • Booty Talk 28
  • Booty Talk 34
  • Breakin Da Scale
  • Bumpin Boo's
  • Busty Hookers
  • Chix In The Mix 2
  • Chocolate Fudge Cream Pie 2
  • Chocolate Gazongas 5
  • Chocolate Honeys 4
  • Dippin' Chocolate 1
  • Double Dipped Chocolate Honies 2
  • Dymes 3
  • Extreme Naturals 1
  • Feeling Black 8
  • Freaks Of The Industry 10
  • Ghetto Booty 12
  • Ghetto Booty 20
  • Ghetto Lollipops
  • Hand Job Hunnies 7
  • Hardscore 1
  • Head
  • Head Clinic 6
  • Head Clinic 9
  • Heavyweights Of Porn
  • Hit Dat Shit
  • Hit It From The Back 3
  • Holla Black Girlz 2
  • Homegrown Video 611
  • Hood Hoppin' 1
  • Ho's Gettin' Tricked
  • In The Thick 10
  • Jelly 4
  • Jiggly Juggs 1
  • Lesbian Swirl Fest 14
  • Lesbian Swirl Fest 3
  • Lesbian Swirl Fest 7
  • Mandingo 2
  • My First Sex Teacher 6
  • Natural Beauties 1
  • Naughty Niches 2
  • Nurses Of The Inner City Unit 8
  • Oral Hygiene 4
  • Orgy World: Brown And Round 6
  • Parkin Lot Pimpin 1
  • Phat Ass Tits 1
  • Phatty Girls 4
  • Pimp Element 2
  • Pound Cakes
  • POV Pervert 4
  • Pure Pussy 2
  • Pussy Rubbin' Divas
  • Pussyman's Big Tit Paradise 3
  • Rack 'em Up 2
  • She Got Ass 7
  • Sista 19
  • Sista 20
  • Sistas Bustin' White Nut
  • Smashing the Scales
  • South Central Hookers 25
  • Spinal Tap 2
  • Suckin' N Jivin' 1
  • Sugarwalls Black Tales 1
  • Thick And Black 20
  • Tittyland 4
  • Tittyland 5
  • Top Guns 6
  • Truly Nice Tits 7: Super Sized
  • Tuff Chick
  • Vacuum Hoes 2
  • Wax Dat Juicy Booty
  • West Side Stories
  • White Dicks Black Chicks 1
  • White Injection
  • Women of Color 4
  • Young And Black 3
  • Young Ripe Mellons 1